30 | Opportunity For All Floridians

30

Colleen Burton

Republican, State Senator for District 12: from Polk County

Tom A. Wright

Republican, State Senator for District 8: from Brevard, Volusia Counties

Jim Mooney, Jr.

Republican, State Representative for District 120: from Miami-Dade, Monroe Counties

Daniel Perez

Republican, State Representative for District 116: from Miami-Dade County

Vicki L. Lopez

Republican, State Representative for District 113: from Miami-Dade County

David Borrero

Republican, State Representative for District 111: from Miami-Dade County

Tom Fabricio

Republican, State Representative for District 110: from Miami-Dade County

Chip LaMarca

Republican, State Representative for District 100: from Broward County

Rick Roth

Republican, State Representative for District 94: from Palm Beach County

Mike Caruso

Republican, State Representative for District 87: from Palm Beach County

Lauren Melo

Republican, State Representative for District 82: from Collier, Hendry Counties

Toby Overdorf

Republican, State Representative for District 85: from Martin, St. Lucie Counties

Bob Rommel

Republican, State Representative for District 81: from Collier County

Michael Grant

Republican, State Representative for District 75: from Charlotte, Sarasota Counties

James Buchanan

Republican, State Representative for District 74: from Sarasota County

Fiona McFarland

Republican, State Representative for District 73: from Sarasota County

Tommy Gregory

Republican, State Representative for District 72: from Manatee County

Mike Beltran

Republican, State Representative for District 70: from Hillsborough, Manatee Counties

Lawrence McClure

Republican, State Representative for District 68: from Hillsborough County

Kimberly Berfield

Republican, State Representative for District 58: from Pinellas County

Brad Yeager

Republican, State Representative for District 56: from Pasco County

Kevin M. Steele

Republican, State Representative for District 55: from Pasco County

Sam Killebrew

Republican, State Representative for District 48: from Polk County

Josie Tomkow

Republican, State Representative for District 51: from Polk County

Melony M. Bell

Republican, State Representative for District 49: from Polk County

Paula A. Stark

Republican, State Representative for District 47: from Orange, Osceola Counties

Susan Plasencia

Republican, State Representative for District 37: from Orange, Seminole Counties