20 | Opportunity For All Floridians

20

Juan Carlos Porras

Republican, State Representative for District 119: from Miami-Dade County

Alina Garcia

Republican, State Representative for District 115: from Miami-Dade County

Alex Rizo

Republican, State Representative for District 112: from Miami-Dade County

Fabian Basabe

Republican, State Representative for District 106: from Miami-Dade County

John Snyder

Republican, State Representative for District 86: from Martin, Palm Beach Counties

Dana Trabulsy

Republican, State Representative for District 84: from St. Lucie County

Kaylee Tuck

Republican, State Representative for District 83: from Glades, Hardee, Highlands, Okeechobee Counties

Adam Botana

Republican, State Representative for District 80: from Collier, Lee Counties

Tiffany Esposito

Republican, State Representative for District 77: from Lee County

Mike Giallombardo

Republican, State Representative for District 79: from Lee County

Spencer Roach

Republican, State Representative for District 76: from Charlotte, DeSoto, Lee Counties

Will Robinson

Republican, State Representative for District 71: from Manatee County

Danny Alvarez

Republican, State Representative for District 69: from Hillsborough County

Traci Koster

Republican, State Representative for District 66: from Hillsborough County

Adam Anderson

Republican, State Representative for District 57: from Pinellas County

Berny Jacques

Republican, State Representative for District 59: from Pinellas County

Randy Maggard

Republican, State Representative for District 54: from Pasco County

Jeff Holcomb

Republican, State Representative for District 53: from Hernando, Pasco Counties

John Paul Temple

Republican, State Representative for District 52: from Hernando, Sumter Counties

Jennifer Canady

Republican, State Representative for District 50: from Polk County

Carolina Amesty

Republican, State Representative for District 45: from Orange, Osceola Counties

Doug Bankson

Republican, State Representative for District 39: from Orange, Seminole Counties

Rachel Plakon

Republican, State Representative for District 36: from Seminole County

Robbie Brackett

Republican, State Representative for District 34: from Brevard, Indian River Counties

Keith L. Truenow

Republican, State Representative for District 26: from Lake County

Chuck Clemons

Republican, State Representative for District 22: from Alachua, Gilchrist, Levy Counties

Paul Renner

Republican, State Representative for District 19: from Flagler, St. Johns Counties