60 | Opportunity For All Floridians

60

Jason Brodeur

Republican, State Senator for District 10: from Orange, Seminole Counties

Jennifer Bradley

Republican, State Senator for District 6: from Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Clay, Columbia, Gilchrist, Union Counties

Rep. Ryan Chamberlin official portrait

Ryan Chamberlin

Republican, State Representative for District 24: from Marion County

Daniel Perez

Republican, State Representative for District 116: from Miami-Dade County

Alina Garcia

Republican, State Representative for District 115: from Miami-Dade County

Vicki L. Lopez

Republican, State Representative for District 113: from Miami-Dade County

Fabian Basabe

Republican, State Representative for District 106: from Miami-Dade County

Tae Edmonds

Democrat, State Representative for District 88: from Palm Beach County

John Snyder

Republican, State Representative for District 86: from Martin, Palm Beach Counties

Adam Botana

Republican, State Representative for District 80: from Collier, Lee Counties

Michael Grant

Republican, State Representative for District 75: from Charlotte, Sarasota Counties

James Buchanan

Republican, State Representative for District 74: from Sarasota County

Tommy Gregory

Republican, State Representative for District 72: from Manatee County

Danny Alvarez

Republican, State Representative for District 69: from Hillsborough County

Will Robinson

Republican, State Representative for District 71: from Manatee County

Lawrence McClure

Republican, State Representative for District 68: from Hillsborough County

Linda Chaney

Republican, State Representative for District 61: from Hillsborough, Pinellas Counties

Kimberly Berfield

Republican, State Representative for District 58: from Pinellas County

Adam Anderson

Republican, State Representative for District 57: from Pinellas County

Berny Jacques

Republican, State Representative for District 59: from Pinellas County

Randy Maggard

Republican, State Representative for District 54: from Pasco County

John Paul Temple

Republican, State Representative for District 52: from Hernando, Sumter Counties

Sam Killebrew

Republican, State Representative for District 48: from Polk County

Melony M. Bell

Republican, State Representative for District 49: from Polk County

Paula A. Stark

Republican, State Representative for District 47: from Orange, Osceola Counties

Carolina Amesty

Republican, State Representative for District 45: from Orange, Osceola Counties

Doug Bankson

Republican, State Representative for District 39: from Orange, Seminole Counties