50 | Opportunity For All Floridians

50

Blaise Ingoglia

Republican, State Senator for District 11: from Citrus, Hernando, Pasco, Sumter Counties

Keith Perry

Republican, State Senator for District 9: from Alachua, Levy, Marion Counties

Jennifer Bradley

Republican, State Senator for District 6: from Alachua, Baker, Bradford, Clay, Columbia, Gilchrist, Union Counties

Mike Redondo

Republican, State Representative for District 118: from Miami-Dade County

Kevin Chambliss

Democrat, State Representative for District 117: from Miami-Dade County

Juan Carlos Porras

Republican, State Representative for District 119: from Miami-Dade County

David Borrero

Republican, State Representative for District 111: from Miami-Dade County

Alex Rizo

Republican, State Representative for District 112: from Miami-Dade County

Tom Fabricio

Republican, State Representative for District 110: from Miami-Dade County

Joe Casello

Democrat, State Representative for District 90: from Palm Beach County

Mike Caruso

Republican, State Representative for District 87: from Palm Beach County

Dana Trabulsy

Republican, State Representative for District 84: from St. Lucie County

Fiona McFarland

Republican, State Representative for District 73: from Sarasota County

Mike Beltran

Republican, State Representative for District 70: from Hillsborough, Manatee Counties

Traci Koster

Republican, State Representative for District 66: from Hillsborough County

Jeff Holcomb

Republican, State Representative for District 53: from Hernando, Pasco Counties

Jennifer Canady

Republican, State Representative for District 50: from Polk County

Josie Tomkow

Republican, State Representative for District 51: from Polk County

Susan Plasencia

Republican, State Representative for District 37: from Orange, Seminole Counties

David Smith

Republican, State Representative for District 38: from Seminole County

Chase Tramont

Republican, State Representative for District 30: from Brevard, Volusia Counties

Bobby Payne

Republican, State Representative for District 20: from Clay, Marion, Putnam, St. Johns Counties

Dean Black

Republican, State Representative for District 15: from Duval, Nassau Counties

Jason Shoaf

Republican, State Representative for District 7: from Dixie, Franklin, Gulf, Hamilton, Jefferson, Lafayette, Leon, Liberty, Suwannee, Taylor, Wakulla Counties

Griff Griffitts

Republican, State Representative for District 6: from Bay County

Alex Andrade

Republican, State Representative for District 2: from Escambia, Santa Rosa Counties

Ana Maria Rodriguez

Republican, State Senator for District 40: from Miami-Dade, Monroe Counties

Bryan Avila

Republican, State Senator for District 39: from Miami-Dade County

Ileana Garcia

Republican, State Senator for District 36: from Miami-Dade County

Jonathan Martin

Republican, State Senator for District 33: from Lee County