20 | Opportunity For All Floridians

20

Alina Garcia

Republican, State Representative for District 115: from Miami-Dade County

Vicki L. Lopez

Republican, State Representative for District 113: from Miami-Dade County

Alex Rizo

Republican, State Representative for District 112: from Miami-Dade County

David Borrero

Republican, State Representative for District 111: from Miami-Dade County

Fabian Basabe

Republican, State Representative for District 106: from Miami-Dade County

Chip LaMarca

Republican, State Representative for District 100: from Broward County

Mike Caruso

Republican, State Representative for District 87: from Palm Beach County

John Snyder

Republican, State Representative for District 86: from Martin, Palm Beach Counties

Dana Trabulsy

Republican, State Representative for District 84: from St. Lucie County

Toby Overdorf

Republican, State Representative for District 85: from Martin, St. Lucie Counties

Mike Giallombardo

Republican, State Representative for District 79: from Lee County

Will Robinson

Republican, State Representative for District 71: from Manatee County

Mike Beltran

Republican, State Representative for District 70: from Hillsborough, Manatee Counties

Lawrence McClure

Republican, State Representative for District 68: from Hillsborough County

Traci Koster

Republican, State Representative for District 66: from Hillsborough County

Berny Jacques

Republican, State Representative for District 59: from Pinellas County

Kimberly Berfield

Republican, State Representative for District 58: from Pinellas County

Adam Anderson

Republican, State Representative for District 57: from Pinellas County

Randy Maggard

Republican, State Representative for District 54: from Pasco County

John Paul Temple

Republican, State Representative for District 52: from Hernando, Sumter Counties

Jennifer Canady

Republican, State Representative for District 50: from Polk County

Paula A. Stark

Republican, State Representative for District 47: from Orange, Osceola Counties

Carolina Amesty

Republican, State Representative for District 45: from Orange, Osceola Counties

Doug Bankson

Republican, State Representative for District 39: from Orange, Seminole Counties

Tyler I. Sirois

Republican, State Representative for District 31: from Brevard County

Webster Barnaby

Republican, State Representative for District 29: from Volusia County

Stan McClain

Republican, State Representative for District 27: from Lake, Marion, Volusia Counties